Schweizerische Gruppenmeisterschaft 2017



Zug 1

1. Regionalliga

 
Runde 7: Winterthur 3 - Zug 1     3.5 : 2.5
Erich Lang-Richard Zweifel0-1
Horst Zesiger-Roman Deuberx
Marcel Liebhart-Willi Dürigx
Alfred Pfleger-Oleg Voinikonis1-0
Fernando Allidi-Ken Lee1-0
Hansjörg Nohl-Cyrill Leutholdx
Zug 2

2. Regionalliga

 
Runde 7: Zug 2 - Cham 1     3.5 : 1.5
Zlatko Musil-Livio D'Agostinix
Hans Speck-Tim Distel1-0
Bruno Kälin-Fabian Frey0-1
Oswald Staub-Timon Waser1-0
Yannick Raschle-Daniel Richter1-0
 
Zug 3

3. Regionalliga

 
Runde 7: Döttingen-Klingnau 2 - Zug 3     0.5 : 3.5
Marco Honold-Paul Tschudix
Fehime Gündogdu-Fabian Roshardt0-1
Ritish Kannan-Gavin Zweifel0-1
Leyla Gündogdu-Lino Orler0-1
 
 
 
Runde 6: Zug 1 - Herrliberg 1     4.5 : 1.5
Przemyslaw Gradalski-Marcel Bodmer0-1
Richard Zweifel-Jürg Leemann1-0
Roman Deuber-Hans-Jörg Illi1-0
Serge Wilhelm-Ferdinand Schläpfer1-0
Oleg Voinikonis-Benjamin Kaltwasser1-0
Cyrill Leuthold-Jarek Pyrax
Runde 6: Zürich 2 - Zug 2     3.5 : 1.5
Benjamin Brandis-Hans Speck0-1
Adrian Haas-Kurt Baumann1-0
Harry Siegfried-Bruno Kälin1-0
Felix Paliwoda-Kosta Ilicx
Urs Gerber- 1-0 F
 
Runde 6: Zug 3 - Freiamt 1     3 : 0
Gavin Zweifel-Bosko Simic1-0
Lino Orler-Eric Rüttimann1-0
Tim Bucher-Severin Schnyder1-0
 - 0-0
 
 
 
Runde 5: Olten 2 - Zug 1     3 : 3
Philipp Hänggi-Roman Deuber0-1
Stefan Eggenberger-Serge Wilhelmx
David Monnerat-Cyrill Leutholdx
Catherine Thürig-Ernst Zindel1-0
Adrian Lips-Hans Speckx
Hansjörg Thomi-Oswald Staubx
Runde 5: Zug 2 - Réti 3     1 : 4
Zlatko Musil-Werner Tarnutzer0-1
Kurt Baumann-Emam Amirx
Bruno Kälin-Lluis Uso i Cubertorerx
Kosta Ilic-Kai Sandbrink0-1
Yannick Raschle-Anselm Schönbächler0-1
 
Runde 5: Emmenbrücke 1 - Zug 3     2 : 2
Daniel Portmann-Fabian Roshardt0-1
Ymeri Armend-Lino Orler0-1
Josef Lustenberger-Tim Bucher1-0
Andreas Wüst-FF1-0 F
 
 
 
Runde 4: Zug 1 - Höngg 1     4 : 2
Roman Deuber-Sacha Georges1-0
Przemyslaw Gradalski-Hans Karlx
Serge Wilhelm-Jakub Breckx
Willi Dürig-Guido Osio1-0
Ken Lee-Jürg Haslerx
Zlatko Musil-Klaus Goldschmidx
Runde 4: Zug 2 - Wollishofen 3     2 : 3
Cyrill Leuthold-Wolfgang Schottx
Hans Speck-Martin Geyer1-0
Claude Baumann-Nicola Schmid0-1
Kurt Baumann-Stefan Tappex
Bruno Kälin-Oskar Willimann0-1
 
Runde 4: Zug 3 - Sursee 1     1.5 : 2.5
Fabian Roshardt-Ramon Suter1-0
Gavin Zweifel-René Oehenx
Edy Peter-Karl Hunkeler0-1
Tim Bucher-Nicolas Küng0-1
 
 
 
Runde 3: Niederrohrdorf 1 - Zug 1     1.5 : 4.5
Werner Brunner-Willi Dürigx
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg-Roman Deuber0-1
Rudolf Keller-Zlatko Musilx
Felix Keller-Serge Wilhelm0-1
Stanislav Valencak-Cyrill Leuthold0-1
Michal Arend-Ernst Zindelx
Runde 3: Zug 2 - Zimmerberg 1     3.5 : 1.5
Kurt Baumann-Kurt Blattnerx
Hans Speck-Julius Seleckyx
Bruno Kälin-Carl-Friedrich Düblerx
Claude Baumann-Istvan Csajka1-0 F
Yannick Raschle- 1-0 F
 
Runde 3: Zug 3 - Tribschen 3     3.5 : 0.5
Paul Tschudi-Erhard Ziemssen1-0
Gavin Zweifel-Ernst Grimm1-0
Fabian Roshardt-René Büchi1-0
Lino Orler-Jürg Kläntschix
 
 
 
Runde 2: Zug 1 - Wollishofen 2     3.5 : 2.5
Przemyslaw Gradalski-Joachim Kamborx
Willi Dürig-Georg Kradolferx
Serge Wilhelm-Florian Bous1-0
Roman Deuber-Frank Schmidbauerx
Ken Lee-Thomas Kohlix
Ernst Zindel-Tim Von Flüex
Runde 2: Nimzowitsch 2 - Zug 2     3 : 2
Felix Schwab-Hans Speckx
Jean-Marc Bosch-Kurt Baumannx
Markus Germann-Claude Baumann1-0
Heinz Vifian-Bruno Kälin1-0
Raffaele Canduzzi-Cyrill Leuthold0-1
 
Runde 2: Unterlimmattal 1 - Zug 3     1 : 3
Paul Brönnimann-Paul Tschudi0-1
Enrico Girardet-Gavin Zweifel0-1
Alfred Götz-Fabian Roshardt0-1
Grita Müller-Tim Bucher1-0
 
 
 
Runde 1: Wetzikon 1 - Zug 1     4 : 2
Stefan Wanner-Roman Deuberx
Thomas Künzli-Willi Dürigx
Patrik Hugentobler-Eckhard Krumm1-0
Leonard Züst-Serge Wilhelmx
Christian Mäder-Ernst Zindelx
Thomas Mülli-Cyrill Leuthold1-0
Runde 1: March-Höfe 1 - Zug 2     1.5 : 3.5
Michael Senn-Hans Speck1-0
Andreas Range-Claude Baumann0-1
Dzevad Cajdin-Kurt Baumann0-1
Wolfgang Berg-Zlatko Musilx
Refik Filekovic-Bruno Kälin0-1
 
Runde 1: Zug 3 - Aarau 2     3 : 1
Paul Tschudi-Kandasamy Sakthiyathasan1-0
Lino Orler-Oriol Alvarezx
Edy Peter-Margrit Bärtschix
Tim Bucher-David Hochuli1-0