Schweizerische Gruppenmeisterschaft 2018



Zug 1

1. Regionalliga

 
Runde 7: Letzi 1 - Zug 1     3 : 3
Thomas Lutz-Richard Zweifel0-1
Oswald Odermatt-Roman Deuber0-1
Laurent Schneider-Oleg Voinikonis1-0
Patric Müller-Willi Dürig0-1
Roland Löhr-Cyrill Leuthold1-0
Shardul Paricharak-Gavin Zweifel1-0
Zug 2

2. Regionalliga

 
Runde 7: Nimzowitsch 2 - Zug 2     3.5 : 1.5
Michael Bütler-Zlatko Musilx
Felix Schwab-Fabian Roshardtx
Hubert Ludin-Igor Paholok1-0
Thomas Heinsius-Bruno Kälinx
Beat Zaugg-Yannick Raschle1-0
 
Zug 3

3. Regionalliga

 
Runde 7: Zug 3     spielfrei
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde 6: Zug 1 - Höngg 1     3.5 : 2.5
Richard Zweifel-Robert Mollet1-0
Roman Deuber-Klaus Goldschmid0-1
Serge Wilhelm-Jürg Haslerx
Willi Dürig-Jurij Janzek1-0
Cyrill Leuthold-Vanda Bilinskix
Oleg Voinikonis-Guido Osiox
Runde 6: Zug 2 - Olten 2     2 : 3
Fabian Roshardt-David Monneratx
Gavin Zweifel-Kevin Jaussix
Osi Staub-Catherine Thürig0-1
Bruno Kälin-Hansjörg Thomix
Zlatko Musil-Walter Stegmaierx
 
Runde 6: Unterlimmattal 1 - Zug 3     3 : 1
Paul Meier-Igor Paholok1-0
Alfred Götz-Adam Paholok1-0
Daniel Bächli-Grigory Pavlov1-0
Paul Brönnimann-Tim Bucher0-1
 
 
 
Runde 5: Zug 1 - Wollishofen 2     2.5 : 3.5
Richard Zweifel-Tim Von Flüex
Roman Deuber-Nicola Schmidx
Willi Dürig-Frank Schmidbauer1-0
Oleg Voinikonis-Georg Kradolfer0-1
Cyrill Leuthold-Florian Bousx
Gavin Zweifel-Thomas Kohli0-1
Runde 5: Zug 2 - Luzern 1     1.5 : 3.5
Osi Staub-Klaus Odermatt0-1
Bruno Kälin-Kurt Züslix
Fabian Roshardt-Silvio Bucherx
Zlatko Musil-Marco Burri0-1
Yannick Raschle-Dominik Poppx
 
Runde 5: Zug 3 - DSSP 8     3 : 1
Paholok Igor-Gut Lionel1-0
Paholok Adam-Gut Raphael1-0
Tim Bucher-Schläpfer Lisanne0-1
Pavlov Igor-Bättig Chiara1-0
 
 
 
Runde 4: Zug 1 - Herrliberg 1     4 : 2
Laszlo Horvath-Walter Zollinger1-0
Richard Zweifel-Rodrigo Meier1-0
Roman Deuber-Hans-Jörg Illix
Serge Wilhelm-Paul Remensberger0-1
Willi Dürig-Jürg Leemann1-0
Cyrill Leuthold-Peter Leex
Runde 4: Zug 2 - Gligoric 1     3.5 : 1.5
Bruno Kälin- Milos Milovanovicx
Eckhard Krumm-Aschraf Mukhles1-0
Osi Staub-Urs Binzegger1-0
Gavin Zweifel-Kala Kishan Udipi0-1
Fabian Roshardt-Edwin Schreiber1-0
 
Runde 4: Döttingen-Klingnau 2 - Zug 3     3 : 1
Sever Gündogdu-Paholok Adam1-0
Guido Weber-Paholok Igor0-1
Hans Rey-Kai Röllin1-0
Peter Tobé-Tim Bucher1-0
 
 
 
Runde 3: Réti 3 - Zug 1     0 : 6
Christian Suter-Laszlo Horvath0-1
Linus Capraro-Richard Zweifel0-1
Jon Florin-Roman Deuber0-1
Eugen Fleischer-Serge Wilhelm0-1
Harry Oesch-Willi Dürig0-1
Anselm Schönbächler-Cyrill Leuthold0-1 F
Runde 3: Zug 2 - Schötz 1     3 : 2
Bruno Kälin-Amindo Naardenx
Zlatko Musil-Alfons Lampart0-1
Yannick Raschle-Lars Aecherlix
Gavin Zweifel-Pirmin Dossenbach1-0
Fabian Roshardt-Manfred Andres1-0
 
Runde 3: Zug 3 - Zimmerberg 1     0 : 4
Paholok Igor-Blattner Kurt0-1
Paholok Adam-Steinger David0-1
Röllin Kai-Dettling Gabriel0-1
Pavlov Grigory-Niklaus Buhlmann0-1
 
 
 
Runde 2: Winterthur 3 - Zug 1     2.5 : 3.5
Severin Vogt-Richard Zweifel0-1
Daniel Almeida-Roman Deuberx
Philipp Jenny-Serge Wilhelmx
Roman Freuler-Willi Dürig0-1
Clemens Gamsa-Cyrill Leutholdx
Loris Gamsa-Oleg Voinikonis1-0
Runde 2: Aarau 1 - Zug 2     4.5 : 0.5
Roland Senn-Zlatko Musil1-0
Björn Urban Backlund-Bruno Kälin1-0
Norbert Oze-Oswald Staub1-0
Oliver Killer-Gavin Zweifel1-0
Can-Elian Barth-Fabian Roshardtx
 
Runde 2: Cham 1 - Zug 3     3 : 1
Simon Leisibach-Tobias Roth1-0
Olaf Müller-Igor Paholok0-1
Jan Villiger-Adam Paholok1-0
Julian Bachmann-Grigory Pavlov1-0
 
 
 
Runde 1: Sprengschach Wil 1 - Zug 1     3.5 : 2.5
Manuel Sprenger-Laszlo Horvathx
Marcel Eberle-Richard Zweifel0-1
Helene Mira-Roman Deuber0-1
Lukas Meier-Serge Wilhelm1-0
Patrick Kaufmann-Willi Dürig1-0
Samyo Bounlom-Cyrill Leuthold1-0
Runde 1: SG Zürich 2 - Zug 2     4.5 : 0.5
Christian Issler-Varadarajan Srinivasan1-0
Hans Haas-Fabian Roshardtx
Benjamin Brandis-Bruno Kälin1-0
Nicolas Mesot-Zlatko Musil1-0
Eduard Klaiber-Yannick Raschle1-0
 
Runde 1: Zug 3 - Freiamt 1     0 : 4
Adam Paholok-Arnold Mienert0-1
Kai Röllin-Markus Bieri0-1
Grigory Pavlov-Jörg Bieri0-1
Andreas Kotala-Nikita Sosnovski0-1