Schweizerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft



Zug 1
 
Runde 7: Zug 1 - Massagno 1   4.5 : 1.5
Richard Zweifel-Igor Zellweger1-0
Przemyslaw Gradalski-Sunil Rajbhandarix
Serge Wilhelm-Anton Latka1-0
Willi Dürig-Nil Malyguine1-0
Michael Zuber-Cristian Manni1-0
Cyrill Leuthold-Roberto Buratti0-1
Zug 2
 
Runde 7: Zug 2 - Baden 6   4.5 : 1.5
Zlatko Musil-Nagasayanam Anandx
Bruno Kälin-Peter Steinmann1-0
Paul Tschudi-Aryan Anand1-0
Yannick Raschle-Renzo Guariscox
Fabian Roshardt-Corrado Parisix
Gavin Zweifel-Ruedi Farner1-0
 
Runde 6: Springer 1 - Zug 1   2 : 4
Daniel Kuchen-Willi Dürig1-0
René Meier-Richard Zweifel0-1
Hermann Koch-Serge Wilhelm0-1
Urs Egli-Fridolin Marty0-1
Samuel Schindehütte-Cyrill Leuthold0-1
Hansjakob Emch-Michael Zuber1-0
Runde 6: Tribschen 3 - Zug 2   2 : 4
Markus Eichenberger-Ernst Zindel1-0
Viktor Steinhauser-Zlatko Musil1-0
Karl Bärtsch-Kurt Baumann0-1
Silvio Corsi-Bruno Kälin0-1
Ernst Grimm-Oswald Staub0-1
Paul Schneeberger-Fabian Roshardt0-1
 
Runde 5: Réti 3 - Zug 1   3.5 : 2.5
Anselm Schönbächler-Willi Dürig0-1
Werner Tarnutzer-Cyrill Leutholdx
Linus Capraro-Richard Zweifel0-1
Edmund Hofstetter-Ken Lee1-0
Stefan Berger-Ernst Zindel1-0
Roman Schnelli-Oleg Voinikonis1-0
Runde 5: Zug 2 - Oftringen 1   4 : 2
Fabian Roshardt-Roger Mayer0-1
Bruno Kälin-Armin Schrickx
Gavin Zweifel-Peter Kosch1-0
Paul Tschudi-Petar Baran1-0
Yannick Raschle-Robert Nützi1-0
Edmund Liker-Claude Furginéx
 
Runde 4: Zug 1 - Tribschen 2   3.5 : 2.5
Richard Zweifel-Kevin Cremerx
Przemyslaw Gradalski-Simon Franov1-0
Ken Lee-Mario Bobbiàx
Fridolin Marty-Markus Eichenberger1-0
Michael Zuber-Hugo Ensmenger0-1
Cyrill Leuthold-Inigo Martijax
Runde 4: Aarau 1 - Zug 2   0 : 6
Alfred Zahnd-Zlatko Musil0-1
Roland Burri-Kurt Baumann0-1
Samir Faraj-Claude Baumann0-1
Lionel Faraj-Oswald Staub0-1
David Hochuli-Bruno Kälin0-1
Margrit Bärtschi-Fabian Roshardt0-1
 
Runde 3: Biasca-Lodrino 1 - Zug 1   1 : 5
Massimo Maffioli-Richard Zweifel0-1
Andrea Pinchetti-Willi Dürig0-1
Gilles Baggi-Serge Wilhelm0-1
Simone Andreetta-Ken Lee0-1
Davide Zani-Fridolin Martyx
Dario Cittadini-Cyrill Leutholdx
Runde 3: Entlebuch 2 - Zug 2   1.5 : 4.5
Roland Hofer-Zlatko Musil0-1
Oliver Zangl-Kurt Baumannx
Paul Herger-Oswald Staubx
Reto Koch-Claude Baumannx
Fabian Müller-Bruno Kälin0-1
Willy Schmid-Yannick Raschle0-1
 
Runde 2: Luzern 3 - Zug 1   3.5 : 2.5
Belhadri Benmia-Richard Zweifelx
Kurt Züsli-Serge Wilhelm1-0
Simon Abächerli-Willi Dürig0-1
Jörg Schmid-Oleg Voinikonis1-0
Eugen Schwammberger-Kurt Baumann1-0
Drago Beric-Cyrill Leuthold0-1
Runde 2: Zug 2 - Cham 1   1.5 : 4.5
Zlatko Musil-Nico Burger1-0
Bruno Kälin-Simon Leisibach0-1
Oswald Staub-Carlos Gomez Garciax
Fabian Roshardt-Fabian Frey0-1
Gavin Zweifel-Jan Villiger0-1
Edmund Liker-Tim Distel0-1
 
Runde 1: Zug 1 - Nimzowitsch 2   4 : 2
Richard Zweifel-Jean-Marc Bosch1-0
Willi Dürig-Markus Germann0-1
Serge Wilhelm-Michael Bütler1-0
Przemyslaw Gradalski-Josef Germann1-0
Ken Lee-René Rüegg0-1
Fridolin Marty-Randi Andersen1-0
Runde 1: Bellinzona 2 - Zug 2   3.5 : 2.5
Gabriele Ferrari-Kurt Baumann1-0
Christian Milesi-Cyrill Leuthold0-1
Silvano Rossi-Zlatko Musilx
Nicola Ferrari-Claude Baumann1-0
Gianni Ruchti-Bruno Kälin1-0
Giacomo Poli-Yannick Raschle0-1