Schweizerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft



Zug 1
 
Runde 7: Zug 1 - Nimzowitsch 1   3.5 : 4.5
Richard Zweifel-James Ferguson1-0
Zlatko Musil-Lars Bäumer0-1
Serge Wilhelm-Klaus Bischoff0-1
Oleg Voinikonis-Max Schultheiss1-0
Willi Dürig-Miran Alic0-1
Cyrill Leuthold-Heinrich Tannerx
Michael Zuber-Peter Isler1-0
Ken Lee-Günter Stoffregen0-1
Zug 2
 
Runde 7: Zug 2 - Réti 3   2.5 : 3.5
Bruno Kälin-Peter Pfister1-0
Gavin Zweifel-Christian Suter1-0
Yannick Raschle-Werner Tarnutzerx
Grigory Pavlov-Fabian Lang0-1
Kai Röllin-Stefan Berger0-1
 -Roman Schnelli0-1 F
 
 
 
Runde 6: Olten 1 - Zug 1   7 : 1
Bruno Kamber-Ken Lee1-0
Philipp Hänggi-Richard Zweifelx
Robin Angst-Oleg Voinikonis1-0
Christophe Claverie-Serge Wilhelmx
Adrian Kamber-Willi Dürig1-0
Zeno Kupper-Michael Zuber1-0
Oliver Angst-Fabian Roshardt1-0
Roland Senn-Gavin Zweifel1-0
Runde 6: Tribschen 2 - Zug 2   6 : 0 F
 - 1-0 F
 - 1-0 F
 - 1-0 F
 - 1-0 F
 - 1-0 F
 - 1-0 F
 
 
 
Runde 5: Zug 1 - Lenzburg 1   5 : 3
Laszlo Horvath-Rolf Walti1-0 F
Richard Zweifel-Björn Urban Backlund1-0
Serge Wilhelm-Jürg Hertli1-0
Cyrill Leuthold-Norbert Ozex
Michael Zuber-Emil Klaus0-1
Fridolin Marty-Michael Wigger0-1
Ken Lee-Martin Wiesingerx
Oleg Voinikonis-Can-Elian Barth1-0
Runde 5: Zug 2 - Springer 1   2.5 : 3.5
Zlatko Musil-René P. Meier0-1
Oswald Staub-Daniel Kuchen0-1
Fabian Roshardt-Peter Schaudtx
Bruno Kälin-Hermann H. Koch0-1
Gavin Zweifel-Wolfgang Göller1-0
Varadarajan Srinivasan-Samuel Schindehütte1-0
 
 
 
Runde 4: Trubschachen 2 - Zug 1   4.5 : 3.5
Damjan Plesec-Ken Lee1-0
Alexander Lipecki-Richard Zweifelx
Jana Ramseier-Oleg Voinikonis0-1
Angelik Lazar-Serge Wilhelm0-1
Stefan Thuner-Willi Dürig1-0
Simon Thuner-Fridolin Martyx
Kirushanth Sivanandan-Cyrill Leuthold1-0
Mark Künzi-Michael Zuberx
Runde 4: Massagno 1 - Zug 2   4.5 : 1.5
Sunil Rajbhandari-Zlatko Musil1-0
Maurizio Guidi-Bruno Kälinx
Leonardo Matteo Bolognese-Oswald Staub0-1
Alessandro Jones-Gavin Zweifel1-0
Roberto Buratti-1-0 F
Dragan Budakovic-1-0 F
 
 
 
Runde 3: St. Gallen 2 - Zug 1   4.5 : 3.5
Sebastian Völker-Richard Zweifel0-1
Yasin Chennaoui-Willi Dürigx
Marc Potterat-Laszlo Horvathx
Marcel Mannhart-Michael Zuberx
Roman Schmuki-Serge Wilhelm1-0
Peter Bischoff-Oleg Voinikonis1-0
Halit Rexhepi-Fridolin Marty0-1
Michael Nyffenegger-Cyrill Leuthold1-0
Runde 3: Entlebuch 1 - Zug 2   3.5 : 2.5
Nicolas Küng-Eckhard Krumm1-0
Markus Andenmatten-Zlatko Musilx
Salih Karlen-Oswald Staub1-0
Alfons Lampart-Bruno Kälinx
Franz Theiler-Fabian Roshardtx
René Oehen-Gavin Zweifel0-1
 
 
 
Runde 2: Zug 1 - Luzern 3   3.5 : 4.5
Laszlo Horvath-Daniel Portmann1-0 F
Willi Dürig-Belhadri Benmia0-1
Serge Wilhelm-Roman Deuber0-1
Fridolin Marty-Silvio Bucher0-1
Cyrill Leuthold-Jörg Schmid1-0
Oleg Voinikonis-Kurt Züsli1-0
Ken Lee-Hans Speckx
Michael Zuber-Eugen Schwammberger0-1
Runde 2: Zug 2 - Letzi 1   2.5 : 3.5
Zlatko Musil-Shardul Paricharak0-1
Oswald Staub-Werner Brunner1-0
Fabian Roshardt-Jaroslaw Bukwax
Bruno Kälin-Laurent Schneiderx
Varadarajan Srinivasan-Roland Löhrx
 -Fabio Degiacomi0-1 F
 
 
 
Runde 1: Zug 1 - Zürich 3   3.5 : 4.5
Richard Zweifel-Alan Bersetx
Willi Dürig-Boris Haufler1-0
Serge Wilhelm-Toni Preziusox
Cyrill Leuthold-Niklaus Jung0-1
Michael Zuber-Christian Isslerx
Zlatko Musil-Timo Schönhofx
Ken Lee-Andreas Trümplerx
Gavin Zweifel-Thomas Kummle0-1
Runde 1: Zug 2 - Bellinzona 1   2 : 4
Fabian Roshardt-Claudio Cucchianix
Ernst Zindel-Gabriele Ferrari0-1
Bruno Kälin-Leo Casalenax
Yannick Raschle-Plinio Giacomini1-0
Edy Peter-Michele Gervasoni0-1
Kosta Ilic-Stefan Graf0-1