U18: Schlussrangliste nach 9 Runden | ||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roshardt Fabian | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 28.00 |
2. | Stalder Aaron | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 21.00 |
3. | Frey Michelle | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 13.75 |
4. | Vijayananda Somes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 10.50 |
5. | Bucher Leon | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 7.75 |
6. | Roos Marius | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.50 |
7. | Holzgang Marc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.00 |
8. | Wigger Angela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
9. | Zwinger Eric | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 4.00 |
U13: Schlussrangliste nach 7 Runden | |||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zweifel Gavin | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 28.5 | 25.75 |
2. | Distel Tim | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 30.5 | 23.25 |
3. | Frey Fabian | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 18.00 |
4. | Senn Patrick | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 14.75 |
5. | Holzgang Robin | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 10.00 |
6. | Profos Gabriel | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 9.75 |
7. | Viol Kaan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 8.00 |
8. | Teucher Yula | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 8.00 |
9. | Röllin Kai | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 5.00 |
10. | Büeler Ivo | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 7.00 |
11. | Pavlov Grigory | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 3.00 |
12. | Waser Janis | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 1.00 |
13. | Teucher Lennard | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.00 |
14. | Tran Lukas | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 0.00 |
U10: Schlussrangliste nach 7 Runden | |||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Udipi Kishan | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 31.5 | 27.50 |
2. | Spichtig Elija | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 30.0 | 24.00 |
3. | Mattenberger Matthias | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 18.50 |
4. | Albisser Fabio | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 16.50 |
5. | Mattenberger Dominik | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 13.00 |
6. | Gut Lionel | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 13.50 |
7. | Zumbühl Elias | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 14.50 |
8. | Gut Raphael | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 10.50 |
9. | Dubovac Kosta | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 9.50 |
10. | Schmidt Bruno | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 8.50 |
11. | Steiner Enrico | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 7.75 |
12. | Bieri Joel | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 5.75 |
13. | Paholok Adam | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 10.00 |
14. | Ember Mason | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 8.50 |
15. | Szabo Zoltan | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 4.00 |
16. | Büeler Nina | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 5.00 |
17. | Fessler Simon | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 26.0 | 5.00 |
18. | Rothfritz Adrian | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 2.00 |
19. | Szabo Diana | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 1.00 |
20. | Busse Nikolas | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 3.00 |