Schlussrangliste nach der 7. Runde | ||||
1. | Zweifel Richard | 6.5 | 26 | |
2. | Musil Zlatko | 5 | 26.5 | |
3. | Dürig Willi | 5 | 25.5 | |
4. | Beutelschiess Frank | 4 | 28.5 | |
5. | Roth Tobias | 4 | 24.5 | |
6. | Kälin Bruno | 3.5 | 25 | |
7. | Paholok Adam | 3 | 24.5 | |
8. | Roth Hans | 3 | 23.5 | |
9. | Staub Osi | 2.5 | 23 | |
10. | Britschgi Carmen | 2 | 23.5 | |
11. | Paly Roman | 2 | 22.5 | |
12. | Peter Edy | 1.5 | 21 |
7. Runde (31. Oktober 2023) | |||
Zweifel Richard | - | Paholok Adam | 1-0 |
Roth Hans | - | Dürig Willi | x |
Musil Zlatko | - | Beutelschiess Frank | 1-0 |
Roth Tobias | - | Britschgi Carmen | 1-0 |
Kälin Bruno | - | Peter Edy | 1-0 |
Paly Roman | - | Staub Osi | 0-1 |
6. Runde (12. September 2023) | |||
Zweifel Richard | - | Roth Tobias | 1-0 |
Beutelschiess Frank | - | Dürig Willi | x |
Kälin Bruno | - | Musil Zlatko | 0-1 |
Paholok Adam | - | Paly Roman | 1-0 |
Staub Osi | - | Roth Hans | 0-1 |
Peter Edy | - | Britschgi Carmen | x |
5. Runde (22. August 2023) | |||
Musil Zlatko | - | Zweifel Richard | 0-1 |
Dürig Willi | - | Kälin Bruno | 1-0 |
Roth Tobias | - | Staub Osi | 1-0 |
Paly Roman | - | Beutelschiess Frank | 0-1 |
Peter Edy | - | Paholok Adam | 1-0 |
Britschgi Carmen | - | Roth Hans | x |
4. Runde (04. Juli 2023) | |||
Musil Zlatko | - | Dürig Willi | x |
Zweifel Richard | - | Paly Roman | 1-0 |
Kälin Bruno | - | Roth Tobias | x |
Beutelschiess Frank | - | Staub Osi | 1-0 |
Paholok Adam | - | Britschgi Carmen | 1-0 |
Roth Hans | - | Peter Edy | 1-0 |
3. Runde (20. Juni 2023) | |||
Dürig Willi | - | Zweifel Richard | x |
Britschgi Carmen | - | Musil Zlatko | 0-1 |
Paholok Adam | - | Kälin Bruno | 0-1 |
Beutelschiess Frank | - | Roth Tobias | x |
Staub Osi | - | Peter Edy | 1-0 |
Paly Roman | - | Roth Hans | 1-0 |
2. Runde (23. Mai 2023) | |||
Zweifel Richard | - | Beutelschiess Frank | 1-0 |
Britschgi Carmen | - | Dürig Willi | 0-1 |
Musil Zlatko | - | Paholok Adam | 1-0 |
Kälin Bruno | - | Staub Osi | 1-0 |
Roth Tobias | - | Roth Hans | 1-0 |
Peter Edy | - | Paly Roman | 0-1 |
1. Runde (02. Mai 2023) | |||
Roth Hans | - | Zweifel Richard | 0-1 |
Dürig Willi | - | Peter Edy | 1-0 |
Beutelschiess Frank | - | Kälin Bruno | 1-0 |
Staub Osi | - | Musil Zlatko | x |
Paly Roman | - | Britschgi Carmen | 0-1 |
Paholok Adam | - | Roth Tobias | 1-0 |