Schlussrangliste nach 7 Runden | ||||||||
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Peter, Edy |
1604 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
26.5 |
19.50 |
2. |
Nussbaum, Karl |
1647 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
21.00 |
3. |
Klaus, Ortwin |
1570 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
17.75 |
4. |
Ilic, Kosta |
1673 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
23.5 |
13.50 |
5. |
Dilitz Toni |
1704 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
13.75 |
6. |
Scheuber, Walter |
1424 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
11.25 |
7. |
Gretener, Frieda |
1548 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
12.75 |
8. |
Liker, Edmund |
1597 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
8.75 |
9. |
Koch, Werner |
1597 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
8.00 |
10. |
Gehringer, Karl |
1642 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
7.25 |
11. |
Schwerzmann, Arthur |
1641 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.5 |
4.00 |
12. |
Bachmann, Ruppert |
1200 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
24.0 |
3.00 |
13. |
Albicker, Laurenz |
1499 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
19.5 |
2.50 |
Runde 1 (10. März 2009) | |||
Dilitz Toni | - | Koch Werner | 1-0 |
Liker Edmund | - | Ilic Kosta | x |
Gehringer Karl | - | Gretener Frieda | x |
Albicker Laurenz | - | Schwerzmann Arthur | 0-1 |
Peter Edy | - | Scheuber Walter | 1-0 |
Klaus Ortwin | - | Nussbaum Karl | x |
Bachmann Ruppert | - | spielfrei |
Runde 2 (31. März 2009) | |||
Bachmann Ruppert | - | Dilitz Toni | x |
Schwerzmann Arthur | - | Peter Edy | 0-1 |
Ilic Kosta | - | Klaus Ortwin | x |
Nussbaum Karl | - | Gehringer Karl | x |
Gretener Frieda | - | Liker Edmund | x |
Koch Werner | - | Albicker Laurenz | 1-0 |
Scheuber Walter | - | spielfrei |
Runde 3 (28. April 2009) | |||
Dilitz Toni | - | Schwerzmann Arthur | x |
Peter Edy | - | Bachmann Ruppert | 1-0 |
Klaus Ortwin | - | Koch Werner | 1-0 |
Liker Edmund | - | Nussbaum Karl | 0-1 |
Scheuber Walter | - | Gretener Frieda | x |
Gehringer Karl | - | Ilic Kosta | 0-1 |
Albicker Laurenz | - | spielfrei |
Runde 4 (26. Mai 2009) | |||
Klaus Ortwin | - | Peter Edy | 0-1 |
Nussbaum Karl | - | Dilitz Toni | 1-0 |
Schwerzmann Arthur | - | Liker Edmund | 0-1 F |
Ilic Kosta | - | Scheuber Walter | x |
Gretener Frieda | - | Bachmann Ruppert | 1-0 |
Albicker Laurenz | - | Gehringer Karl | x |
Koch Werner | - | spielfrei |
Runde 5 (30. Juni 2009) | |||
Peter Edy | - | Gretener Frieda | x |
Schwerzmann Arthur | - | Klaus Ortwin | 0-1 |
Scheuber Walter | - | Nussbaum Karl | 1-0 |
Dilitz Toni | - | Liker Edmund | 1-0 |
Koch Werner | - | Ilic Kosta | 1-0 |
Bachmann Ruppert | - | Albicker Laurenz | x |
Gehringer Karl | - | spielfrei |
Runde 6 (25. August 2009) | |||
Nussbaum Karl | - | Peter Edy | 1-0 |
Scheuber Walter | - | Klaus Ortwin | 0-1 |
Gretener Frieda | - | Dilitz Toni | 0-1 |
Gehringer Karl | - | Koch Werner | x |
Ilic Kosta | - | Bachmann Ruppert | 1-0 |
Liker Edmund | - | Albicker Laurenz | 1-0 |
Schwerzmann Arthur | - | spielfrei |
Runde 7 (22. September 2009) | |||
Peter Edy | - | Dilitz Toni | 1-0 |
Klaus Ortwin | - | Gehringer Karl | 1-0 |
Koch Werner | - | Nussbaum Karl | 0-1 |
Gretener Frieda | - | Schwerzmann Arthur | 1-0 F |
Bachmann Ruppert | - | Scheuber Walter | 0-1 F |
Albicker Laurenz | - | Ilic Kosta | 0-1 |
Liker Edmund | - | spielfrei |