Schweizerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft



Zug 1       1. Liga Zentral
 
Runde 7: Winterthur 4 - Zug 1   3.5 : 2.5
Igor Khenkin-Richard Zweifelx
Diyor Bakiev-Serge Wilhelm1-0
Bernd Reinhardt-Willi Dürigx
Reto Bürge-Fridolin Marty1-0 F
Reto Zaugg-Cyrill Leutholdx
Giovanni Catone-Gavin Zweifel0-1
Zug 2       3. Liga Zentral 2
 
Runde 7: Chess4Kids 1 - Zug 2   2.5 : 1.5
Timo Schönhof-Fabian Roshardtx
Igor Paholok-Matija Stauberx
Philippe Breyer-Roman Tschäni1-0
Thierry Breyer-Bruno Kälinx
 
 
 
Runde 6: Zug 1 - Entlebuch 1   4.5 : 1.5
Richard Zweifel-Nicolas Küng1-0
Willi Dürig-Franz Theiler1-0
Serge Wilhelm-Mario Meier0-1
Peter Rutz-Guido Schmidx
Cyrill Leuthold-René Oehen1-0
Gavin Zweifel-Ramon Suter1-0
Runde 6: Zug 2   spielfrei
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde 5: Brugg 1 - Zug 1   2.5 : 3.5
Alexander Lipecki-Richard Zweifel1-0
Jörg Priewasser-Willi Dürigx
Peter Gruner-Serge Wilhelmx
Flemming Eriksen-Fridolin Marty0-1
Marcel Jakob-Cyrill Leutholdx
Arthur Rudolf-Gavin Zweifel0-1
Runde 5: Tribschen 3 - Zug 2   0.5 : 3.5
Karl Bärtsch-Fabian Roshardt0-1
Beat Zimmermann-Oswald Staubx
Paul Schneeberger-Bruno Kälin0-1
Franz Reiser-Roman Tschäni0-1
 
 
 
Runde 4: Zug 1 - Luzern 2   2 : 4
Willi Dürig-Daniel Portmann0-1
Fridolin Marty-Belhadri Benmia0-1
Ken Lee-Amindo Naarden0-1
Gavin Zweifel-Kurt Züslix
Cyrill Leuthold-Hans Speck1-0
Fabian Roshardt-Eugen Schwammbergerx
Runde 4: Zug 2 - Tribschen 3   3 : 1
Oswald Staub-Franz Reiser1-0
Bruno Kälin-Beat Zimmermann1-0
Roman Tschäni-Tobias Elbel1-0
Carmen Britschgi-Karl Bärtsch0-1
 
 
 
Runde 3: SG Zürich 3 - Zug 1   3 : 3
Alan Berset-Willi Dürigx
Benjamin Brandis-Peter Rutz0-1
Mark-Simon Hug-Cyrill Leuthold1-0
Hans Haas-Ken Lee1-0
Sarah Brandis-Fridolin Martyx
Georges Brigati-Fabian Roshardt0-1
Runde 3: Cham 1 - Zug 2   1.5 : 2.5
Jan Villiger-Zlatko Musil1-0
Simon Leisibach-Osi Staub0-1
Stefan Hug-Matija Stauberx
Kosta Dubovac-Roman Tschäni0-1
 
 
 
Runde 2: Zug 1 - Lenzburg 1   2.5 : 3.5
Richard Zweifel-Rolf Walti1-0
Willi Dürig-Björn Urban Backlundx
Serge Wilhelm-Martin Schmid1-0
Gavin Zweifel-Can-Elian Barth0-1
Cyrill Leuthold-Norbert Oze0-1
Matija Stauber-Nikita Sosnovski0-1
Runde 2: Zug 2 - Chess4Kids 1   2 : 2
Osi Staub-Philippe Breyer1-0
Roman Tschäni-Igor Paholok0-1
Carmen Britschgi-Thierry Breyer1-0
Krysztof Wichrowski-Adam Paholok0-1
 
 
 
Runde 1: Zug 1 - Massagno 1   5.5 : 0.5
Richard Zweifel-Dragan Budakovic1-0
Willi Dürig-Sunil Rajbhandarix
Serge Wilhelm-Francesco Raimondi1-0
Cyrill Leuthold-Roberto Buratti1-0
Ken Lee-Patrice Raimondi1-0
Gavin Zweifel-Alessandro Jones1-0
Runde 1: Zug 2 - Cham 1   1 : 3
Osi Staub-Jan Villigerx
Bruno Kälin-Toni Brugger0-1
Roman Tschäni-Timon Waserx
Carmen Britschgi-Stefan Hug0-1