U18: Schlussrangliste nach der 9. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Siege | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frey Fabian | 1700 | ZG | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 25.00 | 7 |
2. | Roshardt Fabian | 1723 | ZG | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 22.00 | 7 |
3. | Distel Tim | 1554 | ZG | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 16.00 | 6 |
4. | Stalder Aaron | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 13.00 | 4 | ||
5. | Frey Michelle | 1316 | ZG | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 9.00 | 4 |
6. | Villiger Jan | 1628 | ZG | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 3 |
7. | Vijayananda Somesh | 1417 | ZG | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 5.00 | 3 |
8. | Pavlov Grigory | ZG | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2.0 | 4.00 | 2 | |
9. | Pogosian Arsen | ZG | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 |
U13: Schlussrangliste nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zweifel Gavin | 1627 | ZG | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 26.5 | 26.50 |
2. | Waser Timon | 1535 | ZG | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 27.0 | 20.00 |
3. | Spichtig Elija | 1698 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 18.50 | |
4. | Profos Gabriel | 1330 | ZG | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 32.0 | 14.00 |
5. | Büeler Ivo | ZG | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 10.50 | |
6. | Richter Benjamin | 1199 | ZG | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 8.50 |
7. | Senn Patrick | 1238 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 10.50 | |
8. | Graf Leon | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 9.00 | ||
9. | Richter Daniel | 1535 | ZG | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 28.0 | 7.50 |
10. | Ember Jason | ZG | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 5.50 | |
11. | Ok Jannig | ZG | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 9.00 | |
12. | Teucher Lennard | ZG | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 5.00 | |
13. | Camenzind Ramon | ZG | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 5.50 | |
14. | Camenzind Marco | ZG | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 2.50 | |
15. | Büeler Nina | ZG | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 22.0 | 1.50 |
U10: Schlussrangliste nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mattenberger Matthias | 1448 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 29.5 | 29.50 | |
2. | Mattenberger Dominik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.0 | 19.75 | ||
3. | Paholok Adam | 1302 | ZG | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 19.50 |
4. | Gut Lionel | 1364 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 16.50 | |
5. | Gut Raphael | 1304 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 32.5 | 17.75 | |
6. | Jünger Jona | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 13.00 | ||
7. | Maurer Liam | 1214 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 13.00 | |
8. | Dubovac Kosta | ZG | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 11.50 | |
9. | Zumbühl Elias | 1296 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 11.50 | |
10. | Iacovo Dario | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 11.00 | ||
11. | Andricopoulos Leonardo | ZG | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 19.5 | 8.00 | |
12. | Ember Maxwell | ZG | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 9.25 | |
13. | Kern Selim | ZG | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 7.25 | |
14. | Wojcik Maciej | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 9.50 | ||
15. | Maurer Aaron | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 7.50 | ||
16. | Gwerder Raphael | ZG | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 7.50 | |
17. | Steiner Enrico | ZG | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 6.50 | |
18. | Schneider Eliana | ZG | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 6.00 | |
19. | Altvater Jonas | ZG | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 5.00 | |
20. | Biyani Arjun | ZG | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 4.00 | |
21. | Grüter Franco | ZG | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.0 | 5.00 | |
22. | Görner Lukas | ZG | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 3.00 | |
23. | Wismer Marco | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 4.50 |